Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.

4 Guests 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Cape Town, South Africa

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. have?

Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.?

Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. have?

Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.?

The prices at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. in Cape Town may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R4,455 per night.

Where is Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. located?

Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. is located in Cape Town, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.?

Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Babysitter recommendations, Backyard, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.?

Check-in at Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage. is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage.?

To book Beautiful Cape Town City Bowl Cottage., simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Beachfront Villa in Bakoven | Pool & Ocean Views

Beachfront Villa in Bakoven | Pool & Ocean Views

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 4,253  per night

View villa
25% off Grand Penthouse / Backup Power / Stunning

25% off Grand Penthouse / Backup Power / Stunning

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 3,934  per night

View villa
Artists Penthouse – Green Point

Artists Penthouse – Green Point

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 3,138  per night

View villa
Olive Tree Beach House with Sunset Views

Olive Tree Beach House with Sunset Views

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,446  per night

View villa