Amsterdam by Interhome

8 Guests 5 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Girona, Spain 4.8 (5)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Amsterdam by Interhome have?

Amsterdam by Interhome has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Amsterdam by Interhome?

Amsterdam by Interhome can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Amsterdam by Interhome have?

Amsterdam by Interhome has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Amsterdam by Interhome?

The prices at Amsterdam by Interhome in Girona may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R367 per night.

Where is Amsterdam by Interhome located?

Amsterdam by Interhome is located in Girona, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Amsterdam by Interhome?

Amsterdam by Interhome offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Amsterdam by Interhome?

Amsterdam by Interhome has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 5 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Amsterdam by Interhome?

Check-in at Amsterdam by Interhome is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Amsterdam by Interhome?

To book Amsterdam by Interhome, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Casa Nautic 1 – A/C, wifi, private pool, barbecue,

Casa Nautic 1 – A/C, wifi, private pool, barbecue,

Girona, Spain

EUR 1,415  per night

View villa
008 Chalet with moorage and pool

008 Chalet with moorage and pool

Girona, Spain

EUR 393  per night

View villa
almadrava platja 1 -superb apartment on the beach

almadrava platja 1 -superb apartment on the beach

Girona, Spain

EUR 1,207  per night

View villa
Olivera

Olivera

Girona, Spain

EUR 9,000  per night

View villa