Tarzana large home
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Tarzana large home have?
How many guests can stay at Tarzana large home?
How many bathrooms does Tarzana large home have?
How much does it cost to stay at Tarzana large home?
Where is Tarzana large home located?
What amenities are available at Tarzana large home?
What are the guest reviews like for Tarzana large home?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Tarzana large home?
How do I book Tarzana large home?
Similar Villas You May Like
Private Malibu Escape: Walk to Secluded Beach
Los Angeles, United States
USD 910 per night
View villa
The Bixby Mansion by the Beach w/Pool & Hot Tub
Los Angeles, United States
USD 1,163 per night
View villa
Amazing Lux Mansion Near Universal Studios w/ pool
Los Angeles, United States
USD 1,229 per night
View villa