Alba Residence with Volcano View

7 Guests 5 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Greece 4.7 (30)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Alba Residence with Volcano View have?

Alba Residence with Volcano View has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Alba Residence with Volcano View?

Alba Residence with Volcano View can accommodate up to 7 guests.

How many bathrooms does Alba Residence with Volcano View have?

Alba Residence with Volcano View has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Alba Residence with Volcano View?

The prices at Alba Residence with Volcano View in Greece may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R452 per night.

Where is Alba Residence with Volcano View located?

Alba Residence with Volcano View is located in Greece, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Alba Residence with Volcano View?

Alba Residence with Volcano View offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baby monitor, Baby safety gates, Babysitter recommendations, Backyard, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Alba Residence with Volcano View?

Alba Residence with Volcano View has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 30 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Alba Residence with Volcano View?

Check-in at Alba Residence with Volcano View is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Alba Residence with Volcano View?

To book Alba Residence with Volcano View, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

SantoriniParadise: Traditional Cave Residence, Oia

SantoriniParadise: Traditional Cave Residence, Oia

Greece

EUR 1,112  per night

View villa
Vivant Naousa Residence 4

Vivant Naousa Residence 4

Greece

EUR 475  per night

View villa
La maison de Danaé: “Les pieds dans l’eau”

La maison de Danaé: “Les pieds dans l’eau”

Greece

EUR 500  per night

View villa
Elegant villa for 10 in a luxury complex in Paros

Elegant villa for 10 in a luxury complex in Paros

Greece

EUR 366  per night

View villa