Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft

16 Guests 11 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Canada 4.6 (423)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft have?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft has 11 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft can accommodate up to 16 guests.

How many bathrooms does Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft have?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

The prices at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft in Canada may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R983 per night.

Where is Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft located?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft is located in Canada, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bathtub, Bed linens, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 423 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

Check-in at Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft?

To book Majestic 2-floor Water View Loft, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Penthouse Corner Suite w/ Panoramic 12 FT Windows

Penthouse Corner Suite w/ Panoramic 12 FT Windows

Canada

CAD 435  per night

View villa
2CH – 2SDB – 98 Walkscore-AC -rooftop pool- view

2CH – 2SDB – 98 Walkscore-AC -rooftop pool- view

Canada

CAD 521  per night

View villa
Entire Home in Forest Hill

Entire Home in Forest Hill

Canada

CAD 474  per night

View villa
Large Downtown Condo – 3 BR + 2BA + Free Parking!

Large Downtown Condo – 3 BR + 2BA + Free Parking!

Canada

CAD 474  per night

View villa