Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt have?
How many guests can stay at Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt?
How many bathrooms does Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt have?
How much does it cost to stay at Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt?
Where is Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt located?
What amenities are available at Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt?
How do I book Sunbird Dolphin Beach Apt?
Similar Villas You May Like
Tranquil Stylish Home w/ Nature Pool near Reserve
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 3,500 per night
View villa
Strand Beachfront Home with Panoramic Ocean Views
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 2,325 per night
View villa
Stunning, secure townhouse on Atlantic seaboard
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 9,800 per night
View villa