Stone villa, perfect location

4 Guests 2 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Greece 5.0 (1)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Stone villa, perfect location have?

Stone villa, perfect location has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Stone villa, perfect location?

Stone villa, perfect location can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Stone villa, perfect location have?

Stone villa, perfect location has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Stone villa, perfect location?

The prices at Stone villa, perfect location in Greece may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R975 per night.

Where is Stone villa, perfect location located?

Stone villa, perfect location is located in Greece, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Stone villa, perfect location?

Stone villa, perfect location offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Bed linens, Board games, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Stone villa, perfect location?

Stone villa, perfect location has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 guest review.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Stone villa, perfect location?

Check-in at Stone villa, perfect location is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Stone villa, perfect location?

To book Stone villa, perfect location, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Dilemma- #Skgbnb

Dilemma- #Skgbnb

Greece

EUR 123  per night

View villa
LaLuna Luxury Villa

LaLuna Luxury Villa

Greece

EUR 550  per night

View villa
Villa Argyrie, heated pool, sea view, Jacuzzi

Villa Argyrie, heated pool, sea view, Jacuzzi

Greece

EUR 755  per night

View villa
New villa Ganesha in Pitsidia

New villa Ganesha in Pitsidia

Greece

EUR 386  per night

View villa