Stunning Rare Soho Gem

4 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
England 4.4 (18)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Stunning Rare Soho Gem have?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Stunning Rare Soho Gem have?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

The prices at Stunning Rare Soho Gem in England may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R399 per night.

Where is Stunning Rare Soho Gem located?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem is located in England, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bed linens, Carbon monoxide alarm, Coffee maker, Cooking basics, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

Stunning Rare Soho Gem has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 based on 18 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

Check-in at Stunning Rare Soho Gem is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Stunning Rare Soho Gem?

To book Stunning Rare Soho Gem, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Calm Diva 2 Bedroom apartment in Notting Hill

Calm Diva 2 Bedroom apartment in Notting Hill

England

GBP 387  per night

View villa
Designer 2-level flat in Hackney

Designer 2-level flat in Hackney

England

GBP 437  per night

View villa
La Belle Etage by Harrods with A/C

La Belle Etage by Harrods with A/C

England

GBP 375  per night

View villa
Spacious 3 Bed City Apartment with Terrace

Spacious 3 Bed City Apartment with Terrace

England

GBP 403  per night

View villa