New Design Penthouse _26

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Austria 4.8 (45)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does New Design Penthouse _26 have?

New Design Penthouse _26 has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at New Design Penthouse _26?

New Design Penthouse _26 can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does New Design Penthouse _26 have?

New Design Penthouse _26 has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at New Design Penthouse _26?

The prices at New Design Penthouse _26 in Austria may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R254 per night.

Where is New Design Penthouse _26 located?

New Design Penthouse _26 is located in Austria, South Africa.

What amenities are available at New Design Penthouse _26?

New Design Penthouse _26 offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bathtub, Bed linens, Body soap, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for New Design Penthouse _26?

New Design Penthouse _26 has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 45 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at New Design Penthouse _26?

Check-in at New Design Penthouse _26 is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book New Design Penthouse _26?

To book New Design Penthouse _26, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Viennapartment Old Vienna

Viennapartment Old Vienna

Austria

EUR 162  per night

View villa
Double Bedroom Apartments by Stephans Cathedral

Double Bedroom Apartments by Stephans Cathedral

Austria

EUR 257  per night

View villa
NEW! Spacious Home for Family&Friends

NEW! Spacious Home for Family&Friends

Austria

EUR 255  per night

View villa
Spacious Penthouse Apartment

Spacious Penthouse Apartment

Austria

EUR 249  per night

View villa