Minifie Beach House 13

7 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.0 (2)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Minifie Beach House 13 have?

Minifie Beach House 13 has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Minifie Beach House 13?

Minifie Beach House 13 can accommodate up to 7 guests.

How many bathrooms does Minifie Beach House 13 have?

Minifie Beach House 13 has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Minifie Beach House 13?

The prices at Minifie Beach House 13 in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R521 per night.

Where is Minifie Beach House 13 located?

Minifie Beach House 13 is located in Australia, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Minifie Beach House 13?

Minifie Beach House 13 offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Barbecue utensils, BBQ grill, Bed linens, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Minifie Beach House 13?

Minifie Beach House 13 has a rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 2 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Minifie Beach House 13?

Check-in at Minifie Beach House 13 is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Minifie Beach House 13?

To book Minifie Beach House 13, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Beautifully curated 2 bedroom home

Beautifully curated 2 bedroom home

Australia

AUD 417  per night

View villa
Beach Break- Ultimate Family Getaway

Beach Break- Ultimate Family Getaway

Australia

AUD 432  per night

View villa
Contemporary Beachfront Home

Contemporary Beachfront Home

Australia

AUD 486  per night

View villa
Luxury Retreat with Bay Views

Luxury Retreat with Bay Views

Australia

AUD 1,450  per night

View villa