3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe

5 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Austria 4.8 (8)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe have?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe can accommodate up to 5 guests.

How many bathrooms does 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe have?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

The prices at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe in Austria may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R228 per night.

Where is 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe located?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe is located in Austria, South Africa.

What amenities are available at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Carbon monoxide alarm, Cooking basics, Dryer, Essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 8 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

Check-in at 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe?

To book 3 Raum Apartment in Zentrumsnähe, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Superbly Central 9Room Complex Ideal for 25 People

Superbly Central 9Room Complex Ideal for 25 People

Austria

EUR 748  per night

View villa
Studio Family

Studio Family

Austria

EUR 263  per night

View villa
Riesenrad Apartment

Riesenrad Apartment

Austria

EUR 514  per night

View villa
THREE apartments with good connection to center

THREE apartments with good connection to center

Austria

EUR 347  per night

View villa