Houseloft Cityscape Bliss

10 Guests 5 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Greece 4.2 (23)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Houseloft Cityscape Bliss have?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does Houseloft Cityscape Bliss have?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

The prices at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss in Greece may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R124 per night.

Where is Houseloft Cityscape Bliss located?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss is located in Greece, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bed linens, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

Houseloft Cityscape Bliss has a rating of 4.2 out of 5 based on 23 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

Check-in at Houseloft Cityscape Bliss is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Houseloft Cityscape Bliss?

To book Houseloft Cityscape Bliss, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Villa Kirke

Villa Kirke

Greece

EUR 446  per night

View villa
Villas Ioli Anastasia with Stunning Caldera Views

Villas Ioli Anastasia with Stunning Caldera Views

Greece

EUR 729  per night

View villa
Spacious villa with private pool and sea view, jus

Spacious villa with private pool and sea view, jus

Greece

EUR 508  per night

View villa
Two Bedroom Apart 5-6 people Parikia Semi-basement

Two Bedroom Apart 5-6 people Parikia Semi-basement

Greece

EUR 285  per night

View villa