Sunrise Retreat

10 Guests 6 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Australia 5.0 (3)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Sunrise Retreat have?

Sunrise Retreat has 6 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Sunrise Retreat?

Sunrise Retreat can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does Sunrise Retreat have?

Sunrise Retreat has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Sunrise Retreat?

The prices at Sunrise Retreat in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R960 per night.

Where is Sunrise Retreat located?

Sunrise Retreat is located in Australia, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Sunrise Retreat?

Sunrise Retreat offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Beach essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Sunrise Retreat?

Sunrise Retreat has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Sunrise Retreat?

Check-in at Sunrise Retreat is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Sunrise Retreat?

To book Sunrise Retreat, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Cooinda Estate

Cooinda Estate

Australia

AUD 497  per night

View villa
Caloundra Houseboats

Caloundra Houseboats

Australia

AUD 652  per night

View villa
Hillside Retreat with CBD and River Views

Hillside Retreat with CBD and River Views

Australia

AUD 424  per night

View villa
1/33 Noosa Parade – stylish privacy in paradise.

1/33 Noosa Parade – stylish privacy in paradise.

Australia

AUD 562  per night

View villa