Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House

5 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Los Angeles, United States 4.7 (102)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House have?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House can accommodate up to 5 guests.

How many bathrooms does Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House have?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

The prices at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House in Los Angeles may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R1,499 per night.

Where is Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House located?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House is located in Los Angeles, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 102 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

Check-in at Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House?

To book Venice Walk Street Modern 2BR House, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Gated Modern Duplex, in WEHO

Gated Modern Duplex, in WEHO

Los Angeles, United States

USD 572  per night

View villa
7 Bedrooms, 16 Bed, Home away from home

7 Bedrooms, 16 Bed, Home away from home

Los Angeles, United States

USD 495  per night

View villa
Villa Amore nature retreat & detached yoga studio

Villa Amore nature retreat & detached yoga studio

Los Angeles, United States

USD 1,500  per night

View villa
Los Feliz / Silverlake Perfection

Los Feliz / Silverlake Perfection

Los Angeles, United States

USD 449  per night

View villa