Charming Queen Anne Retreat
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Charming Queen Anne Retreat have?
How many guests can stay at Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
How many bathrooms does Charming Queen Anne Retreat have?
How much does it cost to stay at Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
Where is Charming Queen Anne Retreat located?
What amenities are available at Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
What are the guest reviews like for Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
How do I book Charming Queen Anne Retreat?
Similar Villas You May Like
Seattle Vacation Home: Fields of Dreams – Great Location | 2 Master Suites! | 5
Seattle, United States
USD 663 per night
View villa
Queen Anne Home near Seattle Center, Downtown, SLU
Seattle, United States
USD 453 per night
View villa
Stylish Seattle farmhouse – Bonus suite + views
Seattle, United States
USD 1,043 per night
View villa
Best View in Seattle – 2BR w/ Parking, Pool, A/C
Seattle, United States
USD 381 per night
View villa