3 Bed in Mellor (83790)
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does 3 Bed in Mellor (83790) have?
How many guests can stay at 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
How many bathrooms does 3 Bed in Mellor (83790) have?
How much does it cost to stay at 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
Where is 3 Bed in Mellor (83790) located?
What amenities are available at 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
What are the guest reviews like for 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
What are the check-in and check-out times at 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
How do I book 3 Bed in Mellor (83790)?
Similar Villas You May Like
Large Luxury Home MUFC | Game Rooms & 4 Bedrooms
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 236 per night
View villa
Spacious 4 bedroom townhouse with gated parking
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 214 per night
View villa
Cosy City Apartment in Manchester – man utd
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 285 per night
View villa