Villa familiale

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Bordeaux, France 4.0 (3)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Villa familiale have?

Villa familiale has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Villa familiale?

Villa familiale can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Villa familiale have?

Villa familiale has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Villa familiale?

The prices at Villa familiale in Bordeaux may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R299 per night.

Where is Villa familiale located?

Villa familiale is located in Bordeaux, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Villa familiale?

Villa familiale offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, BBQ grill, Carbon monoxide alarm, Dryer, Essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Villa familiale?

Villa familiale has a rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 3 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Villa familiale?

Check-in at Villa familiale is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Villa familiale?

To book Villa familiale, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Large air-cond. villa with lodge, pool and jacuzzi

Large air-cond. villa with lodge, pool and jacuzzi

Bordeaux, France

EUR 290  per night

View villa
Bel appartement Bordeaux centre

Bel appartement Bordeaux centre

Bordeaux, France

EUR 9,429  per night

View villa
Maison familiale dans Bordeaux grande piscine

Maison familiale dans Bordeaux grande piscine

Bordeaux, France

EUR 450  per night

View villa
Maison d’architecte de caractère

Maison d’architecte de caractère

Bordeaux, France

EUR 454  per night

View villa