3 Bedroom Townhouse

6 Guests 6 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 5.0 (2)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does 3 Bedroom Townhouse have?

3 Bedroom Townhouse has 6 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

3 Bedroom Townhouse can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does 3 Bedroom Townhouse have?

3 Bedroom Townhouse has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

The prices at 3 Bedroom Townhouse in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R400 per night.

Where is 3 Bedroom Townhouse located?

3 Bedroom Townhouse is located in Australia, South Africa.

What amenities are available at 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

3 Bedroom Townhouse offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Bathtub, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

3 Bedroom Townhouse has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 2 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

Check-in at 3 Bedroom Townhouse is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book 3 Bedroom Townhouse?

To book 3 Bedroom Townhouse, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Fingal Village Beach House

Fingal Village Beach House

Australia

AUD 928  per night

View villa
Sunrises over Shelly Beach

Sunrises over Shelly Beach

Australia

AUD 740  per night

View villa
Beachside House-Prevelly Villas,Margaret River

Beachside House-Prevelly Villas,Margaret River

Australia

AUD 295  per night

View villa
Family friendly cottage in the Otways! Mannagum

Family friendly cottage in the Otways! Mannagum

Australia

AUD 712  per night

View villa