Casa Amelie

6 Guests 4 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Italy 4.3 (3)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Casa Amelie have?

Casa Amelie has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Casa Amelie?

Casa Amelie can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Casa Amelie have?

Casa Amelie has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Casa Amelie?

The prices at Casa Amelie in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R9,000 per night.

Where is Casa Amelie located?

Casa Amelie is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Casa Amelie?

Casa Amelie offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bed linens, Carbon monoxide alarm, Coffee maker, Cooking basics, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Casa Amelie?

Casa Amelie has a rating of 4.3 out of 5 based on 3 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa Amelie?

Check-in at Casa Amelie is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Casa Amelie?

To book Casa Amelie, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Atticus Luxury Penthouse with Stunning Terrace

Atticus Luxury Penthouse with Stunning Terrace

Italy

EUR 718  per night

View villa
Seafront Villa with fabulous garden & private pool

Seafront Villa with fabulous garden & private pool

Italy

EUR 399  per night

View villa
Imperiale Suites – Trilocale Duomo

Imperiale Suites – Trilocale Duomo

Italy

EUR 493  per night

View villa
San Peter Big and Quiet Aparment

San Peter Big and Quiet Aparment

Italy

EUR 501  per night

View villa