Austin Retreat Near Downtown

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Austin, United States 5.0 (7)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Austin Retreat Near Downtown have?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Austin Retreat Near Downtown have?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

The prices at Austin Retreat Near Downtown in Austin may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R377 per night.

Where is Austin Retreat Near Downtown located?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown is located in Austin, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Bathtub, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

Austin Retreat Near Downtown has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 7 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

Check-in at Austin Retreat Near Downtown is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Austin Retreat Near Downtown?

To book Austin Retreat Near Downtown, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Gorgeous Modern Home in East Austin!

Gorgeous Modern Home in East Austin!

Austin, United States

USD 1,080  per night

View villa
Sweet home

Sweet home

Austin, United States

USD 4,261  per night

View villa
Austin Modern living in Zilker

Austin Modern living in Zilker

Austin, United States

USD 728  per night

View villa
Rivercrest Oasis with Private Dock, Pool & Hot Tub

Rivercrest Oasis with Private Dock, Pool & Hot Tub

Austin, United States

USD 771  per night

View villa