Scandinavian Queen Anne Home

4 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Seattle, United States 4.7 (164)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Scandinavian Queen Anne Home have?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Scandinavian Queen Anne Home have?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

The prices at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home in Seattle may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R296 per night.

Where is Scandinavian Queen Anne Home located?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home is located in Seattle, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill: charcoal, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

Scandinavian Queen Anne Home has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 164 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

Check-in at Scandinavian Queen Anne Home is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Scandinavian Queen Anne Home?

To book Scandinavian Queen Anne Home, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

BRAND NEW Entire home in Beacon Hill

BRAND NEW Entire home in Beacon Hill

Seattle, United States

USD 400  per night

View villa
Families and groups gather at GreenLake!

Families and groups gather at GreenLake!

Seattle, United States

USD 656  per night

View villa
Seattle Craftsman | Walk to Restaurants | Stylish

Seattle Craftsman | Walk to Restaurants | Stylish

Seattle, United States

USD 735  per night

View villa
3BR Chic Queen Anne Retreat 4mi to DT Seattle -NEW

3BR Chic Queen Anne Retreat 4mi to DT Seattle -NEW

Seattle, United States

USD 649  per night

View villa