* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *

7 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Canada 4.6 (93)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * have?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * can accommodate up to 7 guests.

How many bathrooms does * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * have?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

The prices at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * in Canada may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R438 per night.

Where is * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * located?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * is located in Canada, South Africa.

What amenities are available at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bed linens, Building staff, Carbon monoxide alarm, Cleaning available during stay, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

* 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * has a rating of 4.6 out of 5 based on 93 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

Check-in at * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View * is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *?

To book * 2 bedroom CN Tower/Lake View *, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Seaside Haven -Hot Tub with Oceanfront View

Seaside Haven -Hot Tub with Oceanfront View

Canada

CAD 514  per night

View villa
Luxury Retreat in Constance Bay with Private Beach

Luxury Retreat in Constance Bay with Private Beach

Canada

CAD 686  per night

View villa
Hall of Fame Certificate of Excellence Rated

Hall of Fame Certificate of Excellence Rated

Canada

CAD 275  per night

View villa
Clean Bright Family Home Near City Center &Airport

Clean Bright Family Home Near City Center &Airport

Canada

CAD 713  per night

View villa