3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach

6 Guests 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Cape Town, South Africa

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach have?

3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach?

3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach have?

3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach?

The prices at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach in Cape Town may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R2,565 per night.

Where is 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach located?

3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach is located in Cape Town, South Africa.

What amenities are available at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach?

3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach?

Check-in at 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach?

To book 3 Bedroom Family Home Near Beach, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Nature | OceanViews | Pool| Invertor

Nature | OceanViews | Pool| Invertor

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,650  per night

View villa
When Heritage meets Modern with breathtaking views

When Heritage meets Modern with breathtaking views

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,875  per night

View villa
Contemporary 3-bed Family Home on Table Mountain

Contemporary 3-bed Family Home on Table Mountain

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 13,775  per night

View villa
Little Barn, Cape Town farmhouse

Little Barn, Cape Town farmhouse

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,393  per night

View villa