5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay

10 Guests 0 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Cape Town, South Africa

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many guests can stay at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay?

5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay have?

5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay?

The prices at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay in Cape Town may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R3,385 per night.

Where is 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay located?

5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay is located in Cape Town, South Africa.

What amenities are available at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay?

5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay?

Check-in at 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay?

To book 5-Bedroom Sunset Bay Views Stay in Hout Bay, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Stunning 4 bedroom spacious home!

Stunning 4 bedroom spacious home!

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 5,500  per night

View villa
Stylish Hideaway with Great Privacy, Large Garden, and Pool

Stylish Hideaway with Great Privacy, Large Garden, and Pool

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,800  per night

View villa
Nomad – Luxury Apartment in Greenpoint

Nomad – Luxury Apartment in Greenpoint

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 1,700  per night

View villa
2 Bed Gem on Napier De-Waterkant

2 Bed Gem on Napier De-Waterkant

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 1,535  per night

View villa