Apartmán Garden 6 osob

6 Guests 7 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Czech Republic 5.0 (1)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Apartmán Garden 6 osob have?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob has 7 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Apartmán Garden 6 osob have?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

The prices at Apartmán Garden 6 osob in Czech Republic may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R6,216 per night.

Where is Apartmán Garden 6 osob located?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob is located in Czech Republic, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Carbon monoxide alarm, Dedicated workspace, Dryer, Essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

Apartmán Garden 6 osob has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 guest review.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

Check-in at Apartmán Garden 6 osob is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Apartmán Garden 6 osob?

To book Apartmán Garden 6 osob, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Huge 3bdr Charles Bridge Oldtown Apartment Centrum

Huge 3bdr Charles Bridge Oldtown Apartment Centrum

Czech Republic

CZK 10,293  per night

View villa
Party accommodation for groups Prague

Party accommodation for groups Prague

Czech Republic

CZK 12,387  per night

View villa
Praha Center;Kitchen,2 bedroom Wifi in total 82 m²

Praha Center;Kitchen,2 bedroom Wifi in total 82 m²

Czech Republic

CZK 8,000  per night

View villa
The BEST place in Prague – Old Town

The BEST place in Prague – Old Town

Czech Republic

CZK 4,398  per night

View villa