Blue by Bestofmikonos

16 Guests 10 Bedrooms 8 Bathrooms
Greece 4.0 (1)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Blue by Bestofmikonos have?

Blue by Bestofmikonos has 10 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Blue by Bestofmikonos?

Blue by Bestofmikonos can accommodate up to 16 guests.

How many bathrooms does Blue by Bestofmikonos have?

Blue by Bestofmikonos has 8 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Blue by Bestofmikonos?

The prices at Blue by Bestofmikonos in Greece may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R2,743 per night.

Where is Blue by Bestofmikonos located?

Blue by Bestofmikonos is located in Greece, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Blue by Bestofmikonos?

Blue by Bestofmikonos offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Building staff, Cable TV, Carbon monoxide alarm, Cooking basics, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Blue by Bestofmikonos?

Blue by Bestofmikonos has a rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 1 guest review.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Blue by Bestofmikonos?

Check-in at Blue by Bestofmikonos is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Blue by Bestofmikonos?

To book Blue by Bestofmikonos, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Beyond – Exclusive vacation home

Beyond – Exclusive vacation home

Greece

EUR 483  per night

View villa
6 Bed Executive Seaview Villa with Private Pool V3

6 Bed Executive Seaview Villa with Private Pool V3

Greece

EUR 500  per night

View villa
Il SOGNO Villas (1+2+3) Paros for 22 guests

Il SOGNO Villas (1+2+3) Paros for 22 guests

Greece

EUR 1,569  per night

View villa
Island Villa with Private Heated Pool 31 guests

Island Villa with Private Heated Pool 31 guests

Greece

EUR 916  per night

View villa