Bold Penthouse in New Orleans
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Bold Penthouse in New Orleans have?
How many guests can stay at Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
How many bathrooms does Bold Penthouse in New Orleans have?
How much does it cost to stay at Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
Where is Bold Penthouse in New Orleans located?
What amenities are available at Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
What are the guest reviews like for Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
How do I book Bold Penthouse in New Orleans?
Similar Villas You May Like
The Orleans House | One of a Kind Historic Landmark w POOL near FQ
New Orleans, United States
USD 1,013 per night
View villa
Stunning Uptown Oasis: 3BR/2BA at Audubon Park
New Orleans, United States
USD 333 per night
View villa
2 Kitchens 2 Living Rooms 2 Terraces Double Up
New Orleans, United States
USD 313 per night
View villa