Casa mediterránea con piscina

8 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Spain 4.9 (56)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Casa mediterránea con piscina have?

Casa mediterránea con piscina has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Casa mediterránea con piscina?

Casa mediterránea con piscina can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Casa mediterránea con piscina have?

Casa mediterránea con piscina has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Casa mediterránea con piscina?

The prices at Casa mediterránea con piscina in Spain may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R396 per night.

Where is Casa mediterránea con piscina located?

Casa mediterránea con piscina is located in Spain, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Casa mediterránea con piscina?

Casa mediterránea con piscina offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bed linens, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, Clothing storage, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Casa mediterránea con piscina?

Casa mediterránea con piscina has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 56 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Casa mediterránea con piscina?

Check-in at Casa mediterránea con piscina is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Casa mediterránea con piscina?

To book Casa mediterránea con piscina, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Picasso Suites 4.4 Paseo de Gracia

Picasso Suites 4.4 Paseo de Gracia

Spain

EUR 425  per night

View villa
Santa Ana Classy IV, 6 peop.,75 sq.m, 2 BR, 2 BTHR

Santa Ana Classy IV, 6 peop.,75 sq.m, 2 BR, 2 BTHR

Spain

EUR 205  per night

View villa
Begur Sa Tuna con Piscina y Barbacoa

Begur Sa Tuna con Piscina y Barbacoa

Spain

EUR 425  per night

View villa
Apartment with sea views in Platja d’Aro

Apartment with sea views in Platja d’Aro

Spain

EUR 760  per night

View villa