Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!

8 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Canada 4.0 (1)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! have?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! have?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

The prices at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! in Canada may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R838 per night.

Where is Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! located?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! is located in Canada, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! offers a range of amenities including: BBQ grill, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, Cleaning products, Clothing storage, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! has a rating of 4.0 out of 5 based on 1 guest review.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

Check-in at Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown! is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!?

To book Cozy 3 Bedroom Home Near Downtown!, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Joli condo avec parking #309357

Joli condo avec parking #309357

Canada

CAD 530  per night

View villa
Luxury House – Toronto Upper Beaches

Luxury House – Toronto Upper Beaches

Canada

CAD 438  per night

View villa
LOFTS ST JEAN, Old Québec Penthouse Location A1

LOFTS ST JEAN, Old Québec Penthouse Location A1

Canada

CAD 655  per night

View villa
Maison de ville, jardin et sauna

Maison de ville, jardin et sauna

Canada

CAD 444  per night

View villa