Da Eva e Vera

4 Guests 3 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Italy 4.4 (7)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Da Eva e Vera have?

Da Eva e Vera has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Da Eva e Vera?

Da Eva e Vera can accommodate up to 4 guests.

How many bathrooms does Da Eva e Vera have?

Da Eva e Vera has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Da Eva e Vera?

The prices at Da Eva e Vera in Italy may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R9,999 per night.

Where is Da Eva e Vera located?

Da Eva e Vera is located in Italy, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Da Eva e Vera?

Da Eva e Vera offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Carbon monoxide alarm, Cooking basics, Crib, Dishes and silverware, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Da Eva e Vera?

Da Eva e Vera has a rating of 4.4 out of 5 based on 7 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Da Eva e Vera?

Check-in at Da Eva e Vera is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Da Eva e Vera?

To book Da Eva e Vera, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Truloco Nuzzi – luxury domus

Truloco Nuzzi – luxury domus

Italy

EUR 900  per night

View villa
Roseto: Apartments in Luxury Masseria, PetFriendly

Roseto: Apartments in Luxury Masseria, PetFriendly

Italy

EUR 2,009  per night

View villa
Appartamento 140 mq con vista su Piazza Navona

Appartamento 140 mq con vista su Piazza Navona

Italy

EUR 497  per night

View villa
TD Casa Torchiano Hilltop Pool with Sea View

TD Casa Torchiano Hilltop Pool with Sea View

Italy

EUR 695  per night

View villa