Expansive River North 2 Bed Den

5 Guests 2 Bedrooms 0 Bathrooms
Chicago, United States 5.0 (5)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Expansive River North 2 Bed Den have?

Expansive River North 2 Bed Den has 2 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

Expansive River North 2 Bed Den can accommodate up to 5 guests.

How much does it cost to stay at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

The prices at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den in Chicago may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R397 per night.

Where is Expansive River North 2 Bed Den located?

Expansive River North 2 Bed Den is located in Chicago, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

Expansive River North 2 Bed Den offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

Expansive River North 2 Bed Den has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 5 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

Check-in at Expansive River North 2 Bed Den is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Expansive River North 2 Bed Den?

To book Expansive River North 2 Bed Den, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Stunning 5 Bedroom Gem Steps from Wrigley Field!

Stunning 5 Bedroom Gem Steps from Wrigley Field!

Chicago, United States

USD 739  per night

View villa
Downtn mansion, host weddings, events, reunions 🎈🎈

Downtn mansion, host weddings, events, reunions 🎈🎈

Chicago, United States

USD 1,741  per night

View villa
Spectacular Corner 3BR Loft In Fulton Market | Fea

Spectacular Corner 3BR Loft In Fulton Market | Fea

Chicago, United States

USD 638  per night

View villa
Impeccable 5-Bed Wrigleville Beauty

Impeccable 5-Bed Wrigleville Beauty

Chicago, United States

USD 659  per night

View villa