Family holiday home to rent.

7 Guests 5 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
Cape Town, South Africa

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Family holiday home to rent. have?

Family holiday home to rent. has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Family holiday home to rent.?

Family holiday home to rent. can accommodate up to 7 guests.

How many bathrooms does Family holiday home to rent. have?

Family holiday home to rent. has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Family holiday home to rent.?

The prices at Family holiday home to rent. in Cape Town may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R3,000 per night.

Where is Family holiday home to rent. located?

Family holiday home to rent. is located in Cape Town, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Family holiday home to rent.?

Family holiday home to rent. offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, BBQ grill, Carbon monoxide alarm, Dedicated workspace, Dryer, and more.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Family holiday home to rent.?

Check-in at Family holiday home to rent. is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Family holiday home to rent.?

To book Family holiday home to rent., simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Constantia Villa-Cape Winelands

Constantia Villa-Cape Winelands

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 10,964  per night

View villa
402 Doverhurst (Modern Sea Point 2 bedroom apt)

402 Doverhurst (Modern Sea Point 2 bedroom apt)

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,605  per night

View villa
@Liam Flatrock

@Liam Flatrock

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,500  per night

View villa
Comfortable 3 Bedroom House with Pool in Claremont

Comfortable 3 Bedroom House with Pool in Claremont

Cape Town, South Africa

ZAR 2,520  per night

View villa