Flat – Palamós (1 linea)

8 Guests 7 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Girona, Spain 5.0 (3)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Flat – Palamós (1 linea) have?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) has 7 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Flat – Palamós (1 linea) have?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) has 4 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

The prices at Flat – Palamós (1 linea) in Girona may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R2,516 per night.

Where is Flat – Palamós (1 linea) located?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) is located in Girona, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bathtub, Carbon monoxide alarm, Coffee maker, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

Flat – Palamós (1 linea) has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 3 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

Check-in at Flat – Palamós (1 linea) is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Flat – Palamós (1 linea)?

To book Flat – Palamós (1 linea), simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Casa del Xiprer

Casa del Xiprer

Girona, Spain

EUR 458  per night

View villa
Apartamento de lujo delante del mar Platja d’Aro

Apartamento de lujo delante del mar Platja d’Aro

Girona, Spain

EUR 542  per night

View villa
56CMN44.Casa Mas Nou 44

56CMN44.Casa Mas Nou 44

Girona, Spain

EUR 532  per night

View villa
Can Borras_Luxury Villa _(weekly/summer) 14+2 pax

Can Borras_Luxury Villa _(weekly/summer) 14+2 pax

Girona, Spain

EUR 409  per night

View villa