Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat have?
How many guests can stay at Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
How many bathrooms does Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat have?
How much does it cost to stay at Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
Where is Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat located?
What amenities are available at Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
What are the guest reviews like for Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
How do I book Fort Lauderdale Waterfront Retreat?
Similar Villas You May Like
Lake front, 4B/3B with Pool and huge yard
Broward County, United States
USD 853 per night
View villa
BEST BEACH LOCATION BEST AMENITIES Private Luxury
Broward County, United States
USD 930 per night
View villa
3BR Corner Suite View-Ocean at Hyde Beach House
Broward County, United States
USD 716 per night
View villa
Las Olas Elements Luxury w Pool & Spa Near Beach!
Broward County, United States
USD 360 per night
View villa