Hollywood Beach

8 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Broward County, United States 4.8 (6)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Hollywood Beach have?

Hollywood Beach has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Hollywood Beach?

Hollywood Beach can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Hollywood Beach have?

Hollywood Beach has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Hollywood Beach?

The prices at Hollywood Beach in Broward County may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R360 per night.

Where is Hollywood Beach located?

Hollywood Beach is located in Broward County, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Hollywood Beach?

Hollywood Beach offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Backyard, Baking sheet, Bathtub, Beach essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Hollywood Beach?

Hollywood Beach has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 6 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hollywood Beach?

Check-in at Hollywood Beach is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Hollywood Beach?

To book Hollywood Beach, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Close to Hard Rock Casino with water access

Close to Hard Rock Casino with water access

Broward County, United States

USD 365  per night

View villa
611Villa 2 Suites @ the heart of Wilton Manors

611Villa 2 Suites @ the heart of Wilton Manors

Broward County, United States

USD 314  per night

View villa
Luxury Oceanfront Spacious 3/Bedroom

Luxury Oceanfront Spacious 3/Bedroom

Broward County, United States

USD 500  per night

View villa
Luxury 5BR/4BATH with Pool/Grill/Fire Pit/Parking

Luxury 5BR/4BATH with Pool/Grill/Fire Pit/Parking

Broward County, United States

USD 420  per night

View villa