Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Hollywood Hills Gated Compound. have?
How many guests can stay at Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
How many bathrooms does Hollywood Hills Gated Compound. have?
How much does it cost to stay at Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
Where is Hollywood Hills Gated Compound. located?
What amenities are available at Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
What are the guest reviews like for Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
How do I book Hollywood Hills Gated Compound.?
Similar Villas You May Like
Skyview Chateau w/ Million Dollar Views! Sleeps 5
Los Angeles, United States
USD 352 per night
View villa
Latigo Beach Estate-Malibu- Pool/Spa w ocean views
Los Angeles, United States
USD 1,668 per night
View villa
2 Units – 2 Blocks2Beach – Ocean Views – PoolTable
Los Angeles, United States
USD 1,100 per night
View villa