Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C

9 Guests 4 Bedrooms 1 Bathrooms
New York, USA 4.5 (41)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C have?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C can accommodate up to 9 guests.

How many bathrooms does Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C have?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C has 1 bathroom.

How much does it cost to stay at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

The prices at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C in New York may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R600 per night.

Where is Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C located?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C is located in New York, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Carbon monoxide alarm, Dedicated workspace, Dryer, Essentials, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C has a rating of 4.5 out of 5 based on 41 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

Check-in at Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C?

To book Hudson Yards 4bdr, 33C, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Historic East Village Townhouse

Historic East Village Townhouse

New York, USA

USD 850  per night

View villa
Blueground | East Village, w/d, nr groceries

Blueground | East Village, w/d, nr groceries

New York, USA

USD 495  per night

View villa
Linden Place I by RoveTravel I | Chic Lenox 3BR

Linden Place I by RoveTravel I | Chic Lenox 3BR

New York, USA

USD 512  per night

View villa
Central Park 4 Bedroom Gem -Rare

Central Park 4 Bedroom Gem -Rare

New York, USA

USD 707  per night

View villa