Lowther House Prestwich
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Lowther House Prestwich have?
How many guests can stay at Lowther House Prestwich?
How many bathrooms does Lowther House Prestwich have?
How much does it cost to stay at Lowther House Prestwich?
Where is Lowther House Prestwich located?
What amenities are available at Lowther House Prestwich?
What are the guest reviews like for Lowther House Prestwich?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Lowther House Prestwich?
How do I book Lowther House Prestwich?
Similar Villas You May Like
Modern 4-Bed • Free Parking • Work & Leisure Stays
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 175 per night
View villa
Manchester City Centre Classy 2Bedroom Apartment
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 182 per night
View villa
Chambers Residence 5* Tudor | 3BR | Penthouse
Greater Manchester, United Kingdom
GBP 266 per night
View villa