Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool

10 Guests 4 Bedrooms 3 Bathrooms
Dallas, United States 4.7 (10)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool have?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool can accommodate up to 10 guests.

How many bathrooms does Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool have?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool has 3 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

The prices at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool in Dallas may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R369 per night.

Where is Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool located?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool is located in Dallas, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 10 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

Check-in at Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool?

To book Luxury 4 Bedroom Villa with Pool, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Pool Sauna Gym Pool Table Private Estate

Pool Sauna Gym Pool Table Private Estate

Dallas, United States

USD 376  per night

View villa
Lower Greenville Craftsman w/Hot Tub

Lower Greenville Craftsman w/Hot Tub

Dallas, United States

USD 388  per night

View villa
Cheerful 3-bed + Hot Tub; Wonderful Memories here!

Cheerful 3-bed + Hot Tub; Wonderful Memories here!

Dallas, United States

USD 368  per night

View villa
Modern 4BR House Near Downtown & Bishop Arts

Modern 4BR House Near Downtown & Bishop Arts

Dallas, United States

USD 409  per night

View villa