Luxury property close to the beach

6 Guests 3 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.7 (104)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Luxury property close to the beach have?

Luxury property close to the beach has 3 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Luxury property close to the beach?

Luxury property close to the beach can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Luxury property close to the beach have?

Luxury property close to the beach has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Luxury property close to the beach?

The prices at Luxury property close to the beach in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R500 per night.

Where is Luxury property close to the beach located?

Luxury property close to the beach is located in Australia, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Luxury property close to the beach?

Luxury property close to the beach offers a range of amenities including: 50 inch HDTV with Netflix, Baking sheet, Barbecue utensils, Bathtub, BBQ grill, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Luxury property close to the beach?

Luxury property close to the beach has a rating of 4.7 out of 5 based on 104 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Luxury property close to the beach?

Check-in at Luxury property close to the beach is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Luxury property close to the beach?

To book Luxury property close to the beach, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

The Dunes 4 bedrooms. Amazing water beach views

The Dunes 4 bedrooms. Amazing water beach views

Australia

AUD 380  per night

View villa
FAMILY RETREAT ON STIRGESS

FAMILY RETREAT ON STIRGESS

Australia

AUD 1,050  per night

View villa
Paradiso Property – Drifters house and studio

Paradiso Property – Drifters house and studio

Australia

AUD 1,301  per night

View villa
5 Bedrooms Brand New Art Gallery •Walk to Shops

5 Bedrooms Brand New Art Gallery •Walk to Shops

Australia

AUD 382  per night

View villa