Maison de Lumière
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Maison de Lumière have?
How many guests can stay at Maison de Lumière?
How many bathrooms does Maison de Lumière have?
How much does it cost to stay at Maison de Lumière?
Where is Maison de Lumière located?
What amenities are available at Maison de Lumière?
What are the guest reviews like for Maison de Lumière?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Maison de Lumière?
How do I book Maison de Lumière?
Similar Villas You May Like
Stylish 4BR/4BA with Pool in Heart of New Orleans
New Orleans, United States
USD 350 per night
View villa
Beautiful Super Comfy 3/3 Townhome Best Location!
New Orleans, United States
USD 495 per night
View villa
Grand Luxury in the Garden District, 9 bedrooms
New Orleans, United States
USD 1,450 per night
View villa