Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt

8 Guests 8 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
New York, USA 4.9 (33)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt have?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt has 8 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt have?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

The prices at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt in New York may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R550 per night.

Where is Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt located?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt is located in New York, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bathtub, Bed linens, Body soap, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 33 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

Check-in at Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt?

To book Modern 4BR 2Bath Apt, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Summer Summer time!!! Sit back relax and unwind!!!

Summer Summer time!!! Sit back relax and unwind!!!

New York, USA

USD 446  per night

View villa
Luxury 3BR Duplex ~W&D~ Elevator Bldg

Luxury 3BR Duplex ~W&D~ Elevator Bldg

New York, USA

USD 415  per night

View villa
Prime Spot • 15 Min to JFK/LGA & 5 min to Subway!

Prime Spot • 15 Min to JFK/LGA & 5 min to Subway!

New York, USA

USD 537  per night

View villa
Exquisite Duplex Penthouse

Exquisite Duplex Penthouse

New York, USA

USD 717  per night

View villa