Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms

6 Guests 4 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Australia 4.9 (16)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms have?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms has 4 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms can accommodate up to 6 guests.

How many bathrooms does Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms have?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

The prices at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms in Australia may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R415 per night.

Where is Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms located?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms is located in Australia, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, Body soap, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms has a rating of 4.9 out of 5 based on 16 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

Check-in at Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms?

To book Modern Towhouse 4 Bedrooms, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Villa Dio Ma

Villa Dio Ma

Australia

AUD 893  per night

View villa
“Eau de Vie” Canal front home with private jetty

“Eau de Vie” Canal front home with private jetty

Australia

AUD 550  per night

View villa
Hillside “Hollywood” Mansion: Tennis, Pool, Cinema

Hillside “Hollywood” Mansion: Tennis, Pool, Cinema

Australia

AUD 995  per night

View villa
Brightn Beach Townhouse Garden

Brightn Beach Townhouse Garden

Australia

AUD 511  per night

View villa