Nashville Luxury Penthouse

8 Guests 5 Bedrooms 4 Bathrooms
Nashville, United States 5.0 (1)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Nashville Luxury Penthouse have?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Nashville Luxury Penthouse have?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse has 4 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

The prices at Nashville Luxury Penthouse in Nashville may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R341 per night.

Where is Nashville Luxury Penthouse located?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse is located in Nashville, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Bathtub, BBQ grill, Bed linens, Body soap, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

Nashville Luxury Penthouse has a rating of 5.0 out of 5 based on 1 guest review.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

Check-in at Nashville Luxury Penthouse is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Nashville Luxury Penthouse?

To book Nashville Luxury Penthouse, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Nora & Nolan at the Lucy – Dual Homes + Hot Tub

Nora & Nolan at the Lucy – Dual Homes + Hot Tub

Nashville, United States

USD 387  per night

View villa
Sophistication on 14th/Rooftop Deck/10 Beds

Sophistication on 14th/Rooftop Deck/10 Beds

Nashville, United States

USD 368  per night

View villa
Gorgeous selfie space. Close to everything.

Gorgeous selfie space. Close to everything.

Nashville, United States

USD 900  per night

View villa
NEW 5-bed 4.5 Bath Perfect for Girls or Guys Trips

NEW 5-bed 4.5 Bath Perfect for Girls or Guys Trips

Nashville, United States

USD 624  per night

View villa