Park Place Mansion
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Park Place Mansion have?
How many guests can stay at Park Place Mansion?
How many bathrooms does Park Place Mansion have?
How much does it cost to stay at Park Place Mansion?
Where is Park Place Mansion located?
What amenities are available at Park Place Mansion?
What are the guest reviews like for Park Place Mansion?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Park Place Mansion?
How do I book Park Place Mansion?
Similar Villas You May Like
Heated Pool! 5 Bedrooms+1 Mile To Beach/Las Olas!
Broward County, United States
USD 342 per night
View villa
Casa Flamingo – Intracoastal w/ Heated Pool & Dock
Broward County, United States
USD 637 per night
View villa
LVS Al Mar Special- Wlk2Beach, Bikes, Heated Pool
Broward County, United States
USD 319 per night
View villa
Deluxe 5BR Villa Heated Pool near Hollywood Beach
Broward County, United States
USD 318 per night
View villa