Princ Lucas

8 Guests 5 Bedrooms 2 Bathrooms
Czech Republic 4.8 (81)

Overview

Amenities

Things to know

House rules

  • Check-in after 3:00 PM
  • Checkout before 12:00 PM
  • No smoking inside

Safety & property

  • Carbon monoxide alarm
  • Security system installed
  • Daily housekeeping on request

Cancellation policy

Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.

Location

Frequently Asked Questions

How many bedrooms does Princ Lucas have?

Princ Lucas has 5 bedrooms.

How many guests can stay at Princ Lucas?

Princ Lucas can accommodate up to 8 guests.

How many bathrooms does Princ Lucas have?

Princ Lucas has 2 bathrooms.

How much does it cost to stay at Princ Lucas?

The prices at Princ Lucas in Czech Republic may vary depending on your stay dates and the current season (high or low season). Current rates start at R6,192 per night.

Where is Princ Lucas located?

Princ Lucas is located in Czech Republic, South Africa.

What amenities are available at Princ Lucas?

Princ Lucas offers a range of amenities including: Air conditioning, Baking sheet, Bathtub, Bed linens, Carbon monoxide alarm, and more.

What are the guest reviews like for Princ Lucas?

Princ Lucas has a rating of 4.8 out of 5 based on 81 guest reviews.

What are the check-in and check-out times at Princ Lucas?

Check-in at Princ Lucas is from 3:00 PM, and check-out is by 12:00 PM (noon). Early check-in or late check-out may be available upon request.

How do I book Princ Lucas?

To book Princ Lucas, simply enter your dates and submit an enquiry. Our team will confirm availability and provide you with a detailed quote. We also offer a Best Price Guarantee.

Similar Villas You May Like

Royal Apartment Prague nr. 11 by Michal&Friends

Royal Apartment Prague nr. 11 by Michal&Friends

Czech Republic

CZK 8,184  per night

View villa
Garden & Terrace Villa by Interhome

Garden & Terrace Villa by Interhome

Czech Republic

CZK 11,462  per night

View villa
Art Nouveau Municipal House

Art Nouveau Municipal House

Czech Republic

CZK 24,000  per night

View villa
Billiard Haven in the Heart of Prague Group Stay

Billiard Haven in the Heart of Prague Group Stay

Czech Republic

CZK 8,711  per night

View villa