Queen Anne Oasis
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Queen Anne Oasis have?
How many guests can stay at Queen Anne Oasis?
How many bathrooms does Queen Anne Oasis have?
How much does it cost to stay at Queen Anne Oasis?
Where is Queen Anne Oasis located?
What amenities are available at Queen Anne Oasis?
What are the guest reviews like for Queen Anne Oasis?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Queen Anne Oasis?
How do I book Queen Anne Oasis?
Similar Villas You May Like
Water View Retreat | West Seattle • Hot Tub • EV
Seattle, United States
USD 1,192 per night
View villa
Chic 2BR • King Beds • Huge Patio • 95 Walk Score!
Seattle, United States
USD 392 per night
View villa
Spacious 6B4BA Close to Greenlake w/AC & Parking
Seattle, United States
USD 592 per night
View villa