Shangri la in Constantia
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does Shangri la in Constantia have?
How many guests can stay at Shangri la in Constantia?
How many bathrooms does Shangri la in Constantia have?
How much does it cost to stay at Shangri la in Constantia?
Where is Shangri la in Constantia located?
What amenities are available at Shangri la in Constantia?
What are the check-in and check-out times at Shangri la in Constantia?
How do I book Shangri la in Constantia?
Similar Villas You May Like
Sans Souci Cottage. A leafy Newlands townhouse.
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 2,250 per night
View villa
Magnificent family home in leafy Bishopscourt
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 21,429 per night
View villa
Backup Power! Stunning Beachfront Ocean Views!
Cape Town, South Africa
ZAR 1,654 per night
View villa