“The Camp” on Camp Street
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does “The Camp” on Camp Street have?
How many guests can stay at “The Camp” on Camp Street?
How many bathrooms does “The Camp” on Camp Street have?
How much does it cost to stay at “The Camp” on Camp Street?
Where is “The Camp” on Camp Street located?
What amenities are available at “The Camp” on Camp Street?
What are the guest reviews like for “The Camp” on Camp Street?
What are the check-in and check-out times at “The Camp” on Camp Street?
How do I book “The Camp” on Camp Street?
Similar Villas You May Like
Poolside 4BR/4BA w Hot Tubs, Grill Near French Qtr
New Orleans, United States
USD 430 per night
View villa
Garden Dist Gated Driveway, Fenced Yard, Streetcar
New Orleans, United States
USD 195 per night
View villa
Downtown 4BD/4BA with 2 Living Rooms&Kitchens
New Orleans, United States
USD 350 per night
View villa