The Modern Serenity Retreat
Amenities
Things to know
House rules
- Check-in after 3:00 PM
- Checkout before 12:00 PM
- No smoking inside
Safety & property
- Carbon monoxide alarm
- Security system installed
- Daily housekeeping on request
Cancellation policy
Cancel before 45 days for a full refund. After that, the reservation becomes non-refundable.
Location
Frequently Asked Questions
How many bedrooms does The Modern Serenity Retreat have?
How many guests can stay at The Modern Serenity Retreat?
How many bathrooms does The Modern Serenity Retreat have?
How much does it cost to stay at The Modern Serenity Retreat?
Where is The Modern Serenity Retreat located?
What amenities are available at The Modern Serenity Retreat?
What are the guest reviews like for The Modern Serenity Retreat?
What are the check-in and check-out times at The Modern Serenity Retreat?
How do I book The Modern Serenity Retreat?
Similar Villas You May Like
Retreat to *Chic* Beachy Gem*Hammock*AC*Pvt Pking
Los Angeles, United States
USD 523 per night
View villa
Oceanfront Home on Big Rock Beach + Sweeping Views
Los Angeles, United States
USD 659 per night
View villa
Oceanfront 4 Bdrm on The Strand, Manhattan Beach
Los Angeles, United States
USD 1,266 per night
View villa